Schedule

2017-2018 Session 1 (Sep 5 – Nov 11)

To register please call (908) 517-0808

Session dates and prices click here

Click here to view availability


Coed Pre School

Coed Pre-SchoolAgeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Tumble Tots18m - 3y11:00-11:4510:00-10:4510:00-10:4511:00-11:459:00-9:45
10:00-10:45
Jumping Jacks3y11:00-11:45
12:30-1:15
3:45-4:30
10:00-10:45
11:00-11:45
1:30-2:15
11:00-11:45
12:30-1:15
3:45-4:30
11:00-11:45
12:30-1:15
10:00-10:45
1:30-2:15
9:00-9:45
10:00-10:45
11:00-11:45
Leap Frogs4y10:00-11:00
12:30-1:30
1:30-2:30
11:00-12:00
12:30-1:30
1:30-2:30
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:30-1:30
1:30-2:30
10:00-11:00
12:30-1:30
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:30-1:30
1:30-2:30
Leap Frogs4y & 5y3:30-4:304:00-5:00
4:30-5:30
4:00-5:003:30-4:309:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-1:00
Mixed Novice 5y & 6y10:00-11:00
1:30-2:30
12:30-1:301:30-2:301:30-2:3012:30-1:30

Girls Grade School

Girls Grade SchoolGradeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Girls Novice
Level 1
K & 14:30-5:30
5:00-6:00
3:30-4:30
5:30-6:30
4:30-5:30
5:30-6:30
3:30-4:30
4:30-5:30
4:30-5:30
5:30-6:30
9:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
Girls Novice
Level 2
K & 16:00-7:00
4:30-5:304:30-5:30
6:00-7:00
3:30-4:303:30-4:30
6:00-7:00
9:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:30-12:30
Girls Novice
Level 3
K & 14:00-5:005:30-6:30
Girls Progressive
Level 1
2 & 34:30-5:303:30-4:303:30-4:3011:30-12:30
12:00-1:00
Girls Progressive
Level 2
2 & 33:30-4:30
5:30-6:30
5:30-6:30
6:30-7:30
3:30-4:30
6:00-7:00
3:30-4:30
4:30-5:30
5:30-6:30
5:30-6:30
6:00-7:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-1:00
Girls Progressive
Level 3
2 & 33:30-5:00
6:30-8:00
4:00-5:30
6:30-8:00
6:30-8:004:00-5:30
6:30-8:00
5:30-7:00
6:00-7:30
9:00-10:30
Girls Skilled
Level 1
4+7:00-8:0012:00-1:00
Girls Skilled
Level 2
4+5:00-6:007:00-8:004:00-5:007:00-8:0010:30-11:30
Girls Skilled
Level 3
4+6:30-8:003:30-5:00
6:30-8:00
6:00-7:30
7:00-8:30
3:30-5:00
6:30-8:00
3:30-5:00
6:30-8:00
11:00-12:30
Girls Advanced
Level 1
3+4:30-6:003:30-5:006:30-8:006:30-8:009:00-10:30
Girls Advanced
Level 2
3+3:30-5:004:30-6:00

Boys Grade School

Boys Grade SchoolGradeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Boys All Around GymnasticsK & 14:00-5:003:30-4:304:00-5:005:30-6:304:00-5:009:00-10:00
Boys All Around Gymnastics2 & 34:00-5:004:00-5:005:00-6:0010:00-11:00
Boys All Around Gymnastics4+5:30-6:304:30-5:30

Tumbling

Girls TumblingGradeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Girls Tumbling Level 11+5:00-6:0012:00-1:00
Girls Tumbling Level 22+5:00-6:005:00-6:003:30-4:3010:30-11:30
Girls Tumbling Level 33+5:00-6:009:00-10:00

Pre-competitive

Pre-CompetitiveAgeMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Girls GymStars
(By Invitation only)
3 - 53:30-5:003:30-5:00